Rezultāti 2016

Ultimate 420 KM

No DISTANCE CLASS COUNTRY TEAM NAME COMPETITORS PLACE TIME
1 XXL ULTIMATE K1MEN PL ROSADA Piotr Rosada 1 52h 21 m
2 XXL ULTIMATE K1WOM LV Friend Of The Night Ilze Balode 1 56h 55 m
3 XXL ULTIMATE K1WOM LV Regīnas Ezeras otrās pakāpes māsīca Ieva Vītiņa 2 58h  21m
XXL ULTIMATE K1MEN LV kenguri Aleksejs Bitko DNF
XXL ULTIMATE K1MEN PL Kaczy Krzysztof Wojdowski DNF
XXL ULTIMATE K1MEN LV Ragainis Emīls Goldšteins DNF
XXL ULTIMATE K1MEN LV Gaujmalietis Juris Kauliņš DNF
XXL ULTIMATE K1WOM LV lēnām un prātīgi Daina Pastare DNF

310 KM

No DISTANCE CLASS COUNTRY TEAM NAME COMPETITORS PLACE TIME
1 310 KM K2MEN Lietuva Trilogija / Yris Arūnas Dubauskas, Raimondas Paškevičius 1 28 h 00 m
2 310 KM K1MEN Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team/ Yris Linas Samaška 1 30 h 37 m
3 310 KM K1MEN PL KOZUCH TEAM Tomasz Kozłowski 2 37h 11 m
4 310KM K1MEN LV Edgars Purviņš Edgars Purviņš 3 39 h 49 m
5 310 KM K2MIX LV I&Ģ Inta Krūmiņa, Ģirts Sarja 1 41h 21m
6 310KM K2MEN LV COWABUNGA Andrejs Gontaruks, Maksims Lahno 4 44 h 10 m
310 KM K1MEN LV Gatis Bērziņš Gatis Bērziņš DNF
310 KM K1MEN PL Wiesław Koc Wiesław Koc DNF
310 KM K1MEN LV veiksmi kopa Stanislavs Poksans DNF
310KM K1MEN LV grenlande Aigis Auders DNF
310KM K2MEN LV MUD Kristaps Krūzmanis, Tomass Kalniņš DNF
310KM K2MEN LV Gaujas Surikati Pēteris Grīviņš, Juris Austriņš DNF
310KM K2MEN LV AS4-team1 Ivars Vaišļa, Jānis Zaharāns DNF
310KM K2MEN LV AS4-team2 Mareks Locāns, Lauris Lubgans DNF
310KM K2MIX LV Sauleszaķi Edgars Bērze, Liene Bērze DNF

STAFETE

No DISTANCE CLASS COUNTRY TEAM NAME COMPETITORS PLACE TIME
1 STAFETE K1MEN LV Rest of the best Arnis Vītols, Oskars Sīmanis, Ivars Sīmanis, Gatis Ozoliņš, Andris Stavro 1 39 h 40 m
1 STAFETE STAFETE LV Galvenais, lai kājas siltas Aleksis Markuss Štucers, Rolands Bruģis, Kristīne Meirāne, Dmitrij Jazev, Ilmārs Ostrovskis, Baiba Altberga, Ziedonis Zālītis 2 41h 00 m
1 STAFETE STAFETE Estonia Saldējums Viljar Sinimeri, Ott Väli, Hannes Kadak, Märt Turu 3 43h10m
1 STAFETE STAFETE LV Astoņi kustoņi Signe Musule, Ginta Brūvere, Agnese Bikoviča, Raivis Spriņģis, Artis Petrovskis, Anrijs Verovkins, Ģirts Zvirbulis, Arnis Rozenfelds 4 48 h 49 m